Atlantis FC

TULEVAT ATLANTIS-OTTELUT

Tammikuu

pe 31.01. klo 20.30 Tali halli Atlantis FC/A - VJS/A ASM-karsinta

Helmikuu

su 09.02. klo 20.15 Tali halli IF Gnistan/A - Atlantis FC/A ASM-karsinta
la 15.02. klo 16.30 Mukkula halli FC Lahti/A - Atlantis FC/A ASM-karsinta
pe 21.02. klo 20.30 Tali halli Atlantis - PK-35 Harjoituspeli
su 23.02. klo 20.15 Tali halli Atlantis FC/A - KäPa/A ASM-karsinta

Maaliskuu

su 01.03. klo 20.15 Tali halli PK-35/A - Atlantis FC/A ASM-karsinta
pe 06.03. klo 20.30 Tali halli Atlantis - NJS Harjoituspeli
su 08.03. klo 20.15 Tali halli Atlantis FC/A - HJK/A ASM-karsinta
pe 13.03. klo 20.30 Tali halli Atlantis - TiPS Harjoituspeli
la 14.03. klo 13.30 Kuopio KuPS/A - Atlantis FC/A ASM-karsinta
la 21.03. klo 19.00 Pallomylly Atlantis - ? Harjoituspeli
su 22.03. klo 20.15 Tali MPS/A - Atlantis FC/A ASM-karsinta
la 28.03. klo 12.45 Tali Atlantis FC/A - MP/A ASM-karsinta
la 28.03. klo 19.00 Pallomylly Atlantis - FC Futura Harjoituspeli

Huhtikuu

to 09.04. klo 19.30 Klaukkala TN NJS/2 - Atlantis Akatemia Harjoituspeli
15.-19.04. Atlantis Akatemia - Tikka Kolmonen
to 23.04. klo 20.15 Laaksolahti TN SexyPöxyt - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
29.04.-03.05. klo Atlantis Akatemia - FC Espoo/2 Kolmonen

Toukokuu

06.-10.05. klo Matinkylä EsPa - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
13.-17.05. klo Atlantis Akatemia - FC POHU Kolmonen
20.-24.05. klo Karjaa BK-46 - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
27.-28.05. klo Atlantis Akatemia - FC Kirkkonummi Kolmonen

Kesäkuu

03.-.07.06. klo Atlantis Akatemia - HPS Kolmonen
10.-14.06. klo KäPa - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
pe 26.06. klo 18.00 Kuoppanummi NuPS - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen

Heinäkuu

01.-05.07. klo Atlantis Akatemia - EIF Akademi Kolmonen
pe 17.07. klo 19.45 Espoonlahti Tikka - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
22.-26.07. klo Atlantis Akatemia - SexyPöxyt Kolmonen
29.07.-02.08. klo FC Espoo/2 - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen

Elokuu

05.-09.08. klo Atlantis Akatemia - EsPa Kolmonen
pe 14.08. klo 20.15 Lassila TN FC POHU - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
19.-23.08. klo Tammisaari Atlantis Akatemia - BK-46 Kolmonen
26.-30.08. klo Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen

Syyskuu

02.-06.09. klo Paloheinä HPS - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
09.-10.09. klo Atlantis Akatemia - KäPa Kolmonen
16.-20.09. klo Atlantis Akatemia - NuPS Kolmonen
la 26.09. klo 13.00 Tammisaari EIF Akademi - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen