Atlantis FC

TULEVAT ATLANTIS-OTTELUT

Huhtikuu

su 18.04. klo 12.00 Helsinki Atlantis FC - VJS Harjoitus
ma 19.04. klo 19.00 Tammisaari EIF - Atlantis FC Harjoitus
la 24.04. klo 16.30 Helsinki KaPa - Atlantis FC Harjoitus

Toukokuu

su 02.05. klo 14.00 Kurkimaki FC Kontu/A - Atlantis/A Harjoitus
to 06.05. klo 20.15 Tali halli Atlantis Akatemia - MPS Kolmonen
la 08.05. klo 19.00 Tapiola FC Honka/A - Atlantis/A U20
su 09.05. klo 18.30 Klaukkala NJS - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
to 13.05. klo 14.15 Pallokentta HJK/A - Atlantis/A U20
pe 14.05. klo 19.30 Lahti FC Kuusysi - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
su 16.05. klo 14.30 Tali halli Atlantis/A - KaaPo/A U20
ti 18.05. klo 19.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - Reipas Kakkonen
la 22.05. klo 14.00 Kontula FC Kontu/A - Atlantis/A U20
la 22.05. klo 17.00 Kontula FC Kontu - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
ti 25.05. klo 18.30 Mikkeli MiPK - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
pe 28.05. klo 19.15 Pukinmaki Atlantis Akatemia - PKKU/2 Kolmonen
la 29.05. klo 17.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - PEPO Kakkonen
su 30.05. klo 14.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis/A - FC Inter/A U20

Kesakuu

pe 04.06. klo 19.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - FC Kiffen Kakkonen
su 06.06. klo 14.00 Klaukkala NJS/2 - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
ti 08.06. klo 19.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis/A - GrIFK/A U20
to 10.06. klo 19.15 Pukinmaki Atlantis Akatemia - Valtti Kolmonen
la 12.06. klo 12.00 Oulunkyla Gnistan/A - Atlantis/A U20
su 13.06. klo 18.30 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - PeKa Kakkonen
to 17.06. klo 19.15 Ala-Malmi Ponnistajat - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
pe 18.06. klo 19.00 Jarvenpaa JaPS - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
la 19.06. klo 16.15 Turku TPS/A - Atlantis/A U20
21.-23.06. klo Tuusula TuPS - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen

Heinakuu

to 01.07. klo 19.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - KuFu98 Kakkonen
pe 02.07. klo 19.15 Pukinmaki Atlantis Akatemia - RiPS Kolmonen
la 03.07. klo 13.00 Puistola Atlantis/A - KaaPo/A U20
su 04.07. klo 18.30 Kerava PKKU - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
pe 09.07. klo 18.30 Porvoo FC Futura - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
la 17.07. klo 17.00 Myllykoski MYPA - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
to 22.07. klo 19.15 Pukinmaki Atlantis Akatemia - TuPS Kolmonen
la 24.07. klo 17.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - NJS Kakkonen
pe 30.07. klo 18.00 Mantsala FC Kapina - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
la 31.07. klo 17.00 Lahti Reipas - Atlantis FC Kakkonen

Elokuu

to 05.08. klo 20.15 Tapanila MPS - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
la 07.08. klo 17.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - MiPK Kakkonen
to 12.08. klo 19.15 Pukinmaki Atlantis Akatemia - FC Kuusysi Kolmonen
su 15.08. klo 18.30 Lappeenranta PEPO - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
to 19.08. klo 19.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis Akatemia - FC Kontu Kolmonen
la 21.08. klo 17.00 Helsinki FC Kiffen - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
pe 27.08. klo 18.45 Tuusula PKKU/2 - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
su 29.08. klo 15.00 Kotka PeKa - Atlantis FC Kakkonen

Syyskuu

to 02.09. klo 18.15 Pukinmaki Atlantis Akatemia - NJS/2 Kolmonen
pe 10.09. klo 20.15 Puotila Valtti - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
la 11.09. klo 16.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - JaPS Kakkonen
to 16.09. klo 20.15 Tali halli Atlantis Akatemia - Ponnistajat Kolmonen
la 18.09. klo 16.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - KaPa Kakkonen
la 25.09. klo 15.00 Pukinmaki Atlantis FC - MYPA Kakkonen
la 25.09. klo 15.00 Riihimaki RiPS - Atlantis Akatemia Kolmonen
ke 29.09. klo 18.30 Pallomylly Atlantis Akatemia - FC Futura Kolmonen

Lokakuu

02.-03.10. klo Kumpula KaPa - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
la 09.10. klo 13.00 Pallomylly Atlantis Akatemia - FC Kapina Kolmonen
16.-17.10. klo Kuopio KuFu98 - Atlantis FC Kakkonen
23.-24.10. klo Atlantis FC - PKKU Kakkonen